Внимание! Занятия проводятся в группе от 3-х человек.

Понедельник12.11.2018 Вторник13.11.2018 Среда14.11.2018 Четверг15.11.2018 Пятница16.11.2018 Суббота17.11.2018 Воскресенье18.11.2018
07:00 - 08:30

Аэройога Пробуждение

ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА

  • 2
  • 5
  • 0

Аэройога Пробуждение

ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

Записаться

07:00 - 08:30
08:00 - 09:30

Аэройога Пробуждение

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 3
  • 4
  • 0

Аэройога Пробуждение

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 4
  • 3
  • 0

08:00 - 09:30
9:00 - 10:00
9:00 - 10:00
09:00 - 10:30
09:00 - 10:30
9:30 - 10:30

МИОФАСЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕЛИЗ

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 5
  • 0
  • 0

МИОФАСЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕЛИЗ

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 5
  • 0
  • 0

МИОФАСЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕЛИЗ

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 4
  • 1
  • 0

Записаться

9:30 - 10:30
09:30 - 11:00

Аренда зала

ГОРКИНА ОКСАНА

  • 0
  • 0

Лист ожидания

09:30 - 11:00
10:00 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:30
10:00 - 20:00
10:00 - 20:00
10:15 - 11:15
10:15 - 11:15
10:30 - 12:00

АЭРОЙОГА

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

Записаться

10:30 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:30
11:00 - 12:30
11:30 - 13:00

АЭРОЙОГА

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 0
  • 7
  • 0

Лист ожидания

АЭРОЙОГА

АНОХИНА ТАТЬЯНА

  • 3
  • 4
  • 0

Записаться

11:30 - 13:00
12:00 - 13:30
12:00 - 13:30
12:30 - 14:00

АЭРОЙОГА

ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА

  • 2
  • 5
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА

  • 5
  • 2
  • 0

Записаться

12:30 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:30

АЭРОЙОГА

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 5
  • 2
  • 0

13:00 - 14:30
13:30 - 15:00

Аренда зала

ГОРКИНА ОКСАНА

  • 0
  • 0

Лист ожидания

13:30 - 15:00
13:30 - 16:30
13:30 - 16:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
15:00 - 16:30

АШТАНГА ЙОГА (майсор класс)

ТУМАНОВ ИВАН

  • 10
  • 0
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

Записаться

15:00 - 16:30
15:30 - 17:00

АЭРОЙОГА + ЙОГА-НИДРА

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 4
  • 3
  • 0

15:30 - 17:00
16:00 - 17:30
16:00 - 17:30
16:30 - 17:30
16:30 - 17:30
17:00 - 19:30
17:00 - 19:30
17:15 - 18:15

Аэройога для детей (5-10 лет)

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

17:15 - 18:15
17:30 - 19:00
17:30 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:30
18:00 - 19:30
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:30 - 20:00

АЭРОЙОГА

АНОХИНА ТАТЬЯНА

  • 3
  • 4
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

САДИКОВА ЭЛЬВИРА

  • 3
  • 4
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 4
  • 3
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

АНОХИНА ТАТЬЯНА

  • 0
  • 7
  • 1

Лист ожидания

18:30 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:30

АЭРОЙОГА

МАЛЕНЬКАЯ ЮЛИЯ

  • 7
  • 0
  • 0

Записаться

19:00 - 20:30
19:00 - 21:00
19:00 - 21:00
19:30 - 21:00
19:30 - 21:00
20:00 - 21:30
20:00 - 21:30
20:15 - 21:45

ЙОГАТЕРАПИЯ позвоночника

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 1
  • 6
  • 0

АЭРОЙОГА

КОСЦОВА ЮЛИЯ

  • 0
  • 7
  • 1

Лист ожидания

20:15 - 21:45
20:30 - 22:00
20:30 - 22:00